Former Chiefs

MANOJ ABRAHAM IPS

11.07.2022 to 31.07.2023

M. R. AJITH KUMAR

03.05.2022 to 11.06.2022

H. VENKATESH (I/C)

23.11.2020 to 11.12.2020, 15.11.2021 to 18.12.2021, 11.06.2022 to 10.07.2022

SUDESH KUMAR

09.09.2020 to 21.11.2020, 12.12.2020 to 14.11.2021, 19.11.2021 to 03.05.2022

ANIL KANT (I/C)

01/03/2019 to 08/09/2020

B.S. MOHAMMED YASIN

04/06/2018 to 28/02/2019

DR N.C.ASTHANA

15/02/2018 to 31/05/2018

LOKNATH BEHRA

01/04/2017 to 15/02/2018

DR JACOB THOMAS

02/06/2016 to 31/03/2017

N. SANKAR REDDY

30/11/2015 to 02/06/2016

VINSON M. PAUL

10/03/2014 to 30/11/2015

MAHESH KUMAR SINGLA

14/11/2012 to 10/03/2014

Last updated on Monday 7th of August 2023 12:01:33 PM